BC-150-actives-e,

Wednesday , June 13, 2018 - 8:11 AM

EARLY MOST ACTIVE STOCKS
NEW YORK (AP) — Early prices for
NYSE listed most active stocks:
SalesHighLowLastChg
AKSteel120654.854.744.78+.01
AT&TInc 2f16849832.6332.1132.34+.12
Alibaba28889209.34207.51208.93+2.31
AlpAlerMLP 1.35e

827210.5410.4910.52+.01
Alticen1303717.9217.6217.75+.09
Ambev .05e423395.145.055.14+.14
AEagleOut .55f821124.2123.7923.98—.23
AnglogldA150908.798.678.77+.13
Annaly 1.20825210.5410.4310.53+.11
ArcelorMrs .10p767333.8833.6133.78—.16
ArmadaHof .802678014.5414.0014.53+.13
Avon218371.591.511.59+.11
BPPLC 2.381573646.6346.3646.62+.61
BcoBrads .06a184187.167.037.13+.08
BcoSantSA .21e157775.595.555.59—.04
BkofAm .4817115930.0529.4629.57—.27
BiPVxSTrs5215731.6631.3831.41—.99
BarrickG .121372713.1913.0713.18+.13
BitautoH930125.5923.5023.65—3.63
BlockHR 1f1801524.5023.7523.81—.48
BostonSci2247032.6432.2432.29+.56
CBLAsc .8084495.425.325.42—.02
CVSHealth 2867969.0668.1068.85+.44
CampSp 1.40915636.1635.4336.04+.54
Carnival 21422565.4264.0464.27+.44
Cemex .29t106326.226.056.20+.09
CntryLink 2.16861017.9517.6817.95+.41
ChesEng434234.844.754.82+.06
CgpVelICrd106418.688.578.65—.09
Citigroup 1.283734667.6166.3866.52—.77
ClevCliffs75398.878.738.83+.04
CocaCola 1.56x1414643.8543.5543.74—.05
DenburyR114374.294.194.23+.05
DeutschBk .83e788711.2911.2311.29—.09
DxGBullrs1288126.0825.7526.06+.50
DrGMBllrs .09e

2418314.5314.3214.47+.32
DxSPOGBrrs94666.516.286.45—.07
DirDGlBrrs818523.5323.2123.25—.50
DxSCBearrs127508.828.758.79—.08
Disney 1.68f27550109.23106.45108.82+2.51
DowDuPnt 1.52787169.0068.5268.55—.02
ETFCyber740739.4439.2039.38+.33
ENSCO .0498626.606.466.54+.06
EnvisnHln1330644.8944.7644.86+.08
ExxonMbl 3.28f952582.0681.5081.84+.33
Fitbitn222397.487.167.40+.01
FordM .60a2766112.0111.9211.97—.06
FrptMcM .201474117.9917.7517.91+.10
Gap .97758232.4331.5732.03—.20
GenElec .485381413.9113.7713.78—.12
GenMotors 1.521121044.4043.8544.05—.40
GlaxoSKln 2.89e

1300942.2641.9642.26+1.12
HPInc .56f833423.9723.6323.92+.38
HarmonyG .05284791.621.581.60—.02
HPEntn .56f979216.0615.7916.06+.27
Huyan1991840.8638.5339.84+.90
iShGold1273712.5212.5012.50+.03
iShBrazil .67e2895134.0433.8133.97+.17
iShSilver2007816.2016.1516.17+.09
iShChinaLC .87e1982447.3547.2247.29+.07
iShUSAgBd 2.65e

7816105.81105.69105.73+.16
iShEMkts .59e6708745.9545.8645.93+.03
iSh20yrT 3.05

14523119.92119.48119.71+.43
iSEafe 1.66e2366670.5570.4570.54+.03
iShiBxHYB 5.09749286.1386.0786.10+.18
iShR2K 1.77e23164167.65167.20167.38+.51
iShREst 2.76e1234578.9778.4678.81+.58
iShCorEafe 1.56e937866.6866.5966.67+.04
iSTaiwnrs967537.1237.0137.10—.39
iShCorEM .95e740255.7755.6655.75+.05
ItauUnibH .32e1116910.7310.6310.67+.04
JPMorgCh 2.24f

32473110.36108.45108.69—1.28
Keycorp .48f1560620.7720.4320.48—.20
KindMorg .80f876916.9116.7616.89+.15
Kohls 2.441550075.3873.2973.95—1.77
Kroger s .501104326.4826.2126.39+.38
LBrands 2.40781136.4535.4735.97—.54
Macys 1.51x2238538.3037.4437.73—.26
MarathnO .20942521.6721.4021.48+.01
Merck 1.92x1638862.3861.2261.68—.43
MorgStan 1974151.7251.1151.32—.28
Nabors .2488517.247.147.20+.07
NYCmtyB .68940111.7111.5611.66+.10
NokiaCp .19e307586.146.106.12+.04
OasisPet796813.0212.7912.88+.12
Oracle .766693447.0245.9345.96—2.32
PPLCorp 1.641041826.6126.0826.53+.41
Pandora325558.167.798.11+.35
Penney450752.832.662.70—.08
Petrobras242119.829.709.79+.12
Pfizer 1.361792136.3336.1136.29+.07
PivotSftn2416831.2429.5030.38+2.18
PUVixSTrs424459.869.739.76—.45
ProShtVxs1661713.9913.9413.99+.22
ProctGam 2.87f1426476.5675.7075.91—.56
RangeRs .08x758216.8516.6616.75+.15
RegionsFn .362427518.9518.6518.72—.18
RiteAid136131.731.681.73+.03
RylCarb 2.40

13928115.55110.81113.14+5.16
RoyDShllA 3.76937769.4769.1069.42+.90
SpdrGold12692123.64123.44123.53+.34
S&P500ETF 4.13e

96840279.12278.57278.75+.72
SpdrLehHY 2.301030035.9435.9135.92+.07
SpdrS&PRB .74e

946364.6763.7163.91—.42
SpdrRetls .49e1154349.5249.2049.32—.32
SpdrOGEx .73e2152542.6642.1842.32+.16
STMicro .40760626.3226.0826.21+.30
Salesforce10030139.28136.89138.62+2.12
Sanofi 1.58e949139.2739.1439.24+.64
Schlmbrg 2765568.4267.6668.34+.37
SeaLtdn1775814.9714.6314.94
SnapIncAn3975313.9413.6313.64+.02
Sogoun1224113.1012.7612.87+.40
SouthnCo 2.40f734544.2043.7544.14+.36
SwstnEngy170445.285.205.26+.06
Sprint104655.425.385.42+.04
Squaren2178764.5063.2064.47+1.97
SPHlthC 1.01e740185.4485.1085.33+.16
SPCnSt 1.28e1893351.3151.0651.22+.03
SPEngy 2.04e1167276.8776.4776.75+.33
SPDRFncl .46e8219327.9527.6627.71—.14
SPInds 1.12e809576.3476.0176.12+.22
SPTech .78e1372272.2771.9172.07+.33
SPUtil 1.55e1570249.5049.0449.34+.32
TALEducs4750840.8939.6940.12—.99
TailorBr .724317228.4425.5525.71—7.74
TaiwSemi .73e888839.0738.8538.97—.09
Terex .40918140.8139.4639.76—1.98
TevaPhrm .73e2207724.2623.8423.87—.46
TimeWarn 1.615866198.8698.3998.83+.88
Transocn1274612.4912.3312.46+.11
Twitter9416545.4744.5045.46+1.39
USBancrp 1.201081051.3650.8851.19+.11
USOilFd2116413.5613.5013.52+.05
USSteel .201248737.9537.3037.67+.29
VaalcoE74222.852.722.78+.15
ValeSA .29e1536213.9413.8213.83—.09
ValeantPh1813127.2526.5226.69—.17
VanEGold .06e3660522.6522.5422.63+.15
VanEJrGld972233.3133.1533.26+.26
VangTotBd 2.06e

2017878.9178.8278.84+.10
VangEmg 1.10e951944.8144.6844.79+.11
VangFTSE 1.10e1509844.8944.8444.88
VerizonCm 2.361779647.8247.3647.50+.10
Vipshop991011.4211.2511.42+.17
W&TOff .40105836.826.596.73+.29
WalMart 2.08f943984.8184.1484.29+.20
WeathfIntl77563.593.533.57+.05
WellsFargo 1.562570255.3554.5754.96—.21
Yamanag .02329723.123.033.12+.12
—————————

Sign up for e-mail news updates.

×